Biography

0

Tara Lynn Quick Facts

Alias: Tara Lynn Foxx
Date of Birth: 6/13/1990
Home Town: San Francisco, CA, USA
Measurements: 6C-27-37
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Hazel

Tara Lynn Biography

Tara Lynn was born in San Francisco in 1990 and she made her adult industry debut in 2008 when she was 18 years old. During her first year in the industry, Tara Lynn featured in only one adult film which fell in to the oral sex niche.

Tara Lynn has a huge fan base all around the world who adore her for those delicious hazel eyes and that tight tone 36C-27-37 body. Tara currently has her navel pierced and she has a tattoo of a star on each of her shoulders and the Japanese symbols for “courage” on the inside of her right wrist.

During her adult career Tara Lynn has worked with a range of adult production studios including Evil Angel, Hustler, Red Light District and Lethal Hardcore. Tara has also starred alongside some big name adult stars including Angelica Raven, Tessa Taylor, Missy Woods, Mackenzee Pierce and Isis Taylor.

Tara Lynn Foxx Official site open in January of 2011.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *